Rosser
  3. Seller
  5. Rosser

Rosser

Member since 2013 / Diemen, The Netherlands

223 items in auction / 3091 sold items

FA. (178 x Favorite)
223 items put in auction by this seller
Buy Heinrich Neuy - Die geistige Brücke, zeefdruk? Bid from 50!
Heinrich Neuy - Die geistige Brücke, zeefdrukPrints (signed)

Added byRosser

End Time 05-12-2022 at 19:22

Year1991
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions28 cm x 38 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Willem van Veldhuizen - Minimalistisch hollands interieur, litho? Bid from 50!
Willem van Veldhuizen - Minimalistisch hollands interieur, lithoPrints & Editions

Added byRosser

End Time 05-12-2022 at 22:06

Year1980
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions56 cm x 76 cm (h x b)
FramedNot framed
Buy Jan Schoonhoven - Formatie, zeefdruk? Bid from 275!
Jan Schoonhoven - Formatie, zeefdrukPrints (signed)

Added byRosser

End Time 05-12-2022 at 22:10

Year1987
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions50 cm x 33 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed

Added byRosser

End Time 05-12-2022 at 22:21

Year1987
TechniqueSilkscreen
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Heinrich Neuy - Abstrakte Komposition, Aquarell? Bid from 175!
Heinrich Neuy - Abstrakte Komposition, AquarellDrawing / Aquarelle

Added byRosser

End Time 05-12-2022 at 22:24

Shipment International

Year1986
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions18 cm x 18 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Ted Felen - Adieu, zeefdruk? Bid from 35!
Ted Felen - Adieu, zeefdrukPrints (signed)

Added byRosser

End Time 05-12-2022 at 22:28

Year1992
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions55 cm x 50 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy John Baxendale - Blackheaded gull with sea holly, gemengde techniek op papier? Bid from 150!
John Baxendale - Blackheaded gull with sea holly, gemengde techniek op papierPainting

Added byRosser

End Time 10-12-2022 at 19:37

Year1974
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions40 cm x 29 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Yoshio Nakajima - Uitgave met drie originele, gesigneerde werken op papier? Bid from 295!
Yoshio Nakajima - Uitgave met drie originele, gesigneerde werken op papierPainting

Added byRosser

End Time 10-12-2022 at 19:45

Year1987
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions30 cm x 21 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Henk Huig - Strand, aquatint ets? Bid from 35!
Henk Huig - Strand, aquatint etsPrints (signed)

Added byRosser

End Time 10-12-2022 at 20:00

Year1960
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions40 cm x 52 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedNot framed
Buy Walter Whall Battiss - Four white rocks, houtsnede? Bid from 125!
Walter Whall Battiss - Four white rocks, houtsnedePrints & Editions

Added byRosser

End Time 10-12-2022 at 20:07

Year1951
TechniqueMiscellaneous
Dimensions29 cm x 43 cm (h x b)
Buy Willy Boers - Abstracte compositie, linosnede op zeer dun rijstpapier? Bid from 125!
Willy Boers - Abstracte compositie, linosnede op zeer dun rijstpapierPrints (signed)

Added byRosser

End Time 10-12-2022 at 20:15

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions52 cm x 37 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportJapanese Paper
FramedNot framed
Buy Helen van der Deen - Afscheidsrituelen III, mezzotint ets? Bid from 40!
Helen van der Deen - Afscheidsrituelen III, mezzotint etsPrints (signed)

Added byRosser

End Time 10-12-2022 at 20:30

Year1981
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions65 cm x 50 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedNot framed
Buy Fon Klement - La fenêtre, olieverf op doek (mooi ingelijst)? Bid from 625!
Fon Klement - La fenêtre, olieverf op doek (mooi ingelijst)Painting

Added byRosser

End Time 10-12-2022 at 20:57

Year1995
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions56 cm x 56 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Buy Corneille - Combat sur la lune, litho (prachtig ingelijst)? Bid from 295!
Corneille - Combat sur la lune, litho (prachtig ingelijst)Prints (signed)

Added byRosser

End Time 12-12-2022 at 19:02

Year1985
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions58 cm x 50 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedFramed
Buy Shinkichi Tajiri - Koan, gesigneerde computerprint incl. originele bewaarmap? Bid from 75!
Shinkichi Tajiri - Koan, gesigneerde computerprint incl. originele bewaarmapPrints (signed)

Added byRosser

End Time 12-12-2022 at 19:11

Year1993
TechniqueComputer print
Dimensions44 cm x 32 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Corneille - La femme rouge, zeefdruk (zeer mooi ingelijst, groot)? Bid from 495!
Corneille - La femme rouge, zeefdruk (zeer mooi ingelijst, groot)Prints (signed)

Added byRosser

End Time 12-12-2022 at 19:15

Year1997
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions97 cm x 77 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Corneille - Soleil rouge de Tlatelolco, litho (mooi ingelijst, groot)? Bid from 395!
Corneille - Soleil rouge de Tlatelolco, litho (mooi ingelijst, groot)Prints (signed)

Added byRosser

End Time 12-12-2022 at 22:45

Year1973
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions87 cm x 78 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedFramed
Buy Edgar Fernhout - Bouquet met irissen, litho? Bid from 50!
Edgar Fernhout - Bouquet met irissen, lithoPrints & Editions

Added byRosser

End Time 16-12-2022 at 19:48

Year1947
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions48 cm x 63 cm (h x b)
SignedPrinted signature
FramedNot framed

Buy Anton Schutz - Wall Street, Radierung? Bid from 250!
Anton Schutz - Wall Street, RadierungPrints (signed)

Added byRosser

End Time 06-06-2022 at 19:18

Shipment International

Period1900 to 1944
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions33 cm x 21 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportJapanese Paper
FramedNot framed
Buy Alois Janak - Schneeglöckchen, Radierung / Aquatinta? Bid from 250!
Alois Janak - Schneeglöckchen, Radierung / AquatintaPrints (signed)

Added byRosser

End Time 06-06-2022 at 19:26

Shipment International

Year1986
TechniqueEtching/Aquatint
Dimensions84 cm x 59 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedNot framed
Buy Guido de Waart - Abstracte compositie, hoogdrukets? Bid from 45!
Guido de Waart - Abstracte compositie, hoogdruketsPrints (signed)

Added byRosser

End Time 10-06-2022 at 21:22

Year1966
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions39 cm x 50 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Sipke Huismans - Een grote dorst, ets? Bid from 45!
Sipke Huismans - Een grote dorst, etsPrints (signed)

Added byRosser

End Time 10-06-2022 at 21:52

Year1968
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions50 cm x 39 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedNot framed
Buy Wim Worm - Een fantastische voorstelling, ets? Bid from 45!
Wim Worm - Een fantastische voorstelling, etsPrints (signed)

Added byRosser

End Time 10-06-2022 at 22:07

Year1969
TechniqueEtching
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedNot framed
Buy Walter Whall Battiss - Assault on the Eyrie, houtsnede? Bid from 115!
Walter Whall Battiss - Assault on the Eyrie, houtsnedePrints & Editions

Added byRosser

End Time 11-06-2022 at 21:06

Year1951
TechniqueMiscellaneous
Dimensions43 cm x 29 cm (h x b)
Not registered yet?