eppie
  3. Seller
  5. eppie

eppie

Member since 2016 / enschede, The Netherlands

5 items in auction / 43 sold items

Buy Jan Kelderman - Kerk te Straatsburg? Bid from 55!
Jan Kelderman (1914-1990) Dutch Church in Strasbourg
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions60 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€55
Bid Bid
Buy Hans van Dokkum - Schelpen? Bid from 50!
Hans van Dokkum (1908-1995) Dutch Shells
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions41 x 30 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Kagie (jr.) - Plas bij Schipluiden? Bid from 60!
Jan Kagie (jr.) (1907-1991) Dutch Lake near Schipluiden
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions40 x 68 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy H. Noordam - Landschap? Bid from 60!
H. Noordam (1938) Dutch Landscape
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions56 x 66 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Johan Hemkes - Winschoten toren? Bid from 60!
Johan Hemkes (1894-1988) Dutch Winschoten tower
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions43 x 33 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid