zioni
  3. Seller
  5. zioni

zioni

Member since 2012 / den haag, The Netherlands

7 items in auction / 156 sold items

Buy Joop van Leeuwen - Bollenveld? Bid from 450!
Joop van Leeuwen (1962) Dutch Bulb field
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions33 x 38 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPanel
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€450
Bid Bid
Buy Johan Adriaan Smit - Bellona? Bid from 40!
Johan Adriaan Smit (1945-2002) Dutch Bellona
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions48 x 33 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Simon Moulijn - Landgoed Ockenburgh? Bid from 55!
Simon Moulijn (1866-1948) Dutch Ockeburg
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions32 x 48 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€55
Bid Bid
Buy Marius Janssen - Den Haag Gevangenpoort? Bid from 75!
Marius Janssen (1885-1957) Dutch The Hague Prison Gate
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions30 x 40 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Joop van Leeuwen - Strandgezicht met spelende kinderen? Bid from 450!
Joop van Leeuwen (1962) Dutch Beach scene with playing children
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions33 x 38 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPanel
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€450
Bid Bid
Buy Cor Noltee - Houtzagerij in Dordrecht ( Historiestuk )? Bid from 850!
Cor Noltee (1903-1967) Dutch Sawmill in Dordrecht (History piece)
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions49 x 79 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€850
Bid Bid
Buy Marius Janssen - Witte huis in Rotterdam? Bid from 20!
Marius Janssen (1885-1957) Dutch White house in Rotterdam
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions17 x 13 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€20
Bid Bid