lenteman
  3. Seller
  5. lenteman

lenteman

Member since 2012 / Oegstgeest, The Netherlands

50 items in auction / 3291 sold items

FA. (54 x Favorite)
50 items put in auction by this seller

Buy Jos van den Berg - De haven van Altea - Gemengde techniek? Bid from 30!
Jos van den Berg - De haven van Altea - Gemengde techniekDrawing / Aquarelle

Added bylenteman

End Time 20-08-2022 at 19:20

Year1970
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions20 cm x 29 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Henk Huig - Nieuwbouw - Ets? Bid from 30!
Henk Huig - Nieuwbouw - EtsPrints (signed)

Added bylenteman

End Time 21-08-2022 at 16:33

Year1957
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions17.5 cm x 24 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Jan Deodatus - De graveur - Litho? Bid from 35!
Jan Deodatus - De graveur - LithoPrints (signed)

Added bylenteman

End Time 23-09-2022 at 19:57

Year1964
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions34 cm x 27 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Hendrikus Roodenburg - Wipmolen aan het Maredijkje te Leiden, Ets? Bid from 50!
Hendrikus Roodenburg - Wipmolen aan het Maredijkje te Leiden, EtsPrints (signed)

Added bylenteman

End Time 02-10-2022 at 20:41

Year1927
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions35 cm x 44 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Kees Heynsius - Tegen de hoogte op - Inkttekening? Bid from 30!
Kees Heynsius - Tegen de hoogte op - InkttekeningDrawing / Aquarelle

Added bylenteman

End Time 08-10-2022 at 19:26

Period1900 to 1944
TechniquePen (Ink)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Adrianus Miolee - Ruïne van Brederode - Ets? Bid from 25!
Adrianus Miolee - Ruïne van Brederode - EtsPrints (signed)

Added bylenteman

End Time 08-10-2022 at 20:28

Period1900 to 1944
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions15.5 cm x 10 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Willem van Dort - Scheepstypen op de Maas - Tekening? Bid from 40!
Willem van Dort - Scheepstypen op de Maas - TekeningDrawing / Aquarelle

Added bylenteman

End Time 14-10-2022 at 21:26

Period1900 to 1944
TechniquePencil
Dimensions64 cm x 48 cm (h x b)
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Jean Paul Vroom - Januari - Ets met gedicht Remco Campert? Bid from 35!
Jean Paul Vroom - Januari - Ets met gedicht Remco CampertPrints (signed)

Added bylenteman

End Time 22-10-2022 at 19:16

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions23 cm x 17 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Eduard van Zanden - Spelende kinderen - Litho? Bid from 40!
Eduard van Zanden - Spelende kinderen - LithoPrints (signed)

Added bylenteman

End Time 23-10-2022 at 21:30

Year1955
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions22 cm x 26 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Gerrit de Jong - Bedrijvigheid op De Schelde - Droge naald ets? Bid from 45!
Gerrit de Jong - Bedrijvigheid op De Schelde - Droge naald etsPrints (signed)

Added bylenteman

End Time 27-10-2022 at 20:22

Period1900 to 1944
TechniqueDrypoint
Dimensions19 cm x 30.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Buy Johannes Nicolaas jr. - Oude kerk Katwijk / Straat Vreek van Roon - Etsen? Bid from 30!
Johannes Nicolaas jr. - Oude kerk Katwijk / Straat Vreek van Roon - EtsenPrints (signed)

Added bylenteman

End Time 27-10-2022 at 20:30

Year1930
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions18 cm x 21 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Kurt Lob - Mort - Litho? Bid from 40!
Kurt Lob - Mort - LithoPrints (signed)

Added bylenteman

End Time 05-11-2022 at 21:46

Year1964
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions15 cm x 17 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Wim Motz - Twee figuren - Kleurenlitho? Bid from 40!
Wim Motz - Twee figuren - KleurenlithoPrints (signed)

Added bylenteman

End Time 06-11-2022 at 21:12

Year1968
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions40 cm x 37 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Han Mes - Surrealistisch Trio & Gezelschap met vlag - Litho's? Bid from 35!
Han Mes - Surrealistisch Trio & Gezelschap met vlag - Litho'sPrints (signed)

Added bylenteman

End Time 06-11-2022 at 21:34

Year1966
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions20 cm x 30 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Flip van der Burgt - Storm Burgerdam - Ets? Bid from 45!
Flip van der Burgt - Storm Burgerdam - EtsPrints (signed)

Added bylenteman

End Time 10-11-2022 at 19:41

Year1957
TechniqueEtching
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Jozef Cantre - Harmonikaspeler - Houtsnede? Bid from 50!
Jozef Cantre - Harmonikaspeler - HoutsnedePrints & Editions

Added bylenteman

End Time 10-11-2022 at 19:48

Year1927
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions18 cm x 14 cm (h x b)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
FramedNot framed
Buy George Degenhart - Moeder en baby - Houtsnede? Bid from 40!
George Degenhart - Moeder en baby - HoutsnedePrints (signed)

Added bylenteman

End Time 10-11-2022 at 21:27

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions23 cm x 14 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Kees Andrea - Twee vrouwen en een geit - Litho? Bid from 40!
Kees Andrea - Twee vrouwen en een geit - LithoPrints (signed)

Added bylenteman

End Time 11-11-2022 at 21:04

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions21 cm x 30 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Johannes Graadt van Roggen - Arbonne - Ets? Bid from 90!
Johannes Graadt van Roggen - Arbonne - EtsPrints (signed)

Added bylenteman

End Time 11-11-2022 at 21:06

Year1904
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions9.5 cm x 16 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Joseph (Jos) Thys - Stilleven met sculptuur naakte vrouw - Olie/board? Bid from 120!
Joseph (Jos) Thys - Stilleven met sculptuur naakte vrouw - Olie/boardPainting

Added bylenteman

End Time 11-11-2022 at 21:18

Period1900 to 1944
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions47 cm x 39 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportBoard
FramedFramed
Buy Jaap Hillenius - Landschap met ploegende boer - Ets? Bid from 45!
Jaap Hillenius - Landschap met ploegende boer - EtsPrints (signed)

Added bylenteman

End Time 11-11-2022 at 21:26

Year1965
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions30 cm x 37 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Jan Poortenaar - Boerderij aan een landweg - Zwartkrijttekening? Bid from 45!
Jan Poortenaar - Boerderij aan een landweg - ZwartkrijttekeningDrawing / Aquarelle

Added bylenteman

End Time 12-11-2022 at 19:33

Period1900 to 1944
TechniquePastel/Crayon
Dimensions35 cm x 25 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Buy Jos van den Berg - 2x Veerse haven/stadsgezichten - Aquarel? Bid from 40!
Jos van den Berg - 2x Veerse haven/stadsgezichten - AquarelDrawing / Aquarelle

Added bylenteman

End Time 12-11-2022 at 19:34

Year1973
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions24 cm x 34 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Rudolf Bremmer - In een Oostenrijks dorp - Litho? Bid from 40!
Rudolf Bremmer - In een Oostenrijks dorp - LithoPrints (signed)

Added bylenteman

End Time 12-11-2022 at 19:39

Year1964
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions45 cm x 59 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Johannes Christoffel van Reekum - Een dagje aan het strand - Gemengde techniek? Bid from 75!
Johannes Christoffel van Reekum - Een dagje aan het strand - Gemengde techniekPainting

Added bylenteman

End Time 12-11-2022 at 21:42

Period1900 to 1944
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions39 cm x 45 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Willem van Dort - Danseressen - Inkttekeningen? Bid from 30!
Willem van Dort - Danseressen - InkttekeningenDrawing / Aquarelle

Added bylenteman

End Time 13-11-2022 at 15:47

Period1900 to 1944
TechniqueBrush (Ink)
Dimensions20 cm x 12 cm (h x b)
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Joop Brans - Figuren bij een vogel - Ets/aquatint? Bid from 35!
Joop Brans - Figuren bij een vogel - Ets/aquatintPrints (signed)

Added bylenteman

End Time 13-11-2022 at 16:37

Year1966
TechniqueEtching/Aquatint
Dimensions22 cm x 30 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Jan Giesen - Zelfportret - Ets? Bid from 40!
Jan Giesen - Zelfportret - EtsPrints (signed)

Added bylenteman

End Time 13-11-2022 at 20:47

Year1957
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions30 cm x 23 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Wim Motz - Jazz - Litho? Bid from 50!
Wim Motz - Jazz - LithoPrints (signed)

Added bylenteman

End Time 13-11-2022 at 21:12

Year1972
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions40 cm x 33 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Eduard van Zanden - Meisje met Pop - Litho? Bid from 45!
Eduard van Zanden - Meisje met Pop - LithoPrints (signed)

Added bylenteman

End Time 16-11-2022 at 20:45

Period1900 to 1944
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions24 cm x 15 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Willem Hendrik Gispen - Park in Stockholm - Aquarel? Bid from 55!
Willem Hendrik Gispen - Park in Stockholm - AquarelDrawing / Aquarelle

Added bylenteman

End Time 17-11-2022 at 20:18

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions23 cm x 30 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Buy Eduard van Zanden - Dansende meisjes - Gemengde techniek? Bid from 50!
Eduard van Zanden - Dansende meisjes - Gemengde techniekDrawing / Aquarelle

Added bylenteman

End Time 17-11-2022 at 21:11

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueBrush (Ink)
Dimensions21 cm x 27 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Wim Motz - Jazz-kwartet - Kleurenlitho? Bid from 50!
Wim Motz - Jazz-kwartet - KleurenlithoPrints (signed)

Added bylenteman

End Time 18-11-2022 at 21:25

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions34 cm x 36 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Alphonse Stengelin - Runderen - Tekening? Bid from 35!
Alphonse Stengelin - Runderen - TekeningDrawing / Aquarelle

Added bylenteman

End Time 18-11-2022 at 21:26

Period1900 to 1944
TechniquePencil
Dimensions21 cm x 32 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Kees Andrea - Spaanse geiten - Litho? Bid from 50!
Kees Andrea - Spaanse geiten - LithoPrints (signed)

Added bylenteman

End Time 19-11-2022 at 20:21

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions30 cm x 40 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Livinus van de Bundt - Man met kat - Litho? Bid from 45!
Livinus van de Bundt - Man met kat - LithoPrints (signed)

Added bylenteman

End Time 19-11-2022 at 20:36

Period1900 to 1944
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions28 cm x 22 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Jan Poortenaar - Waterloo Bridge Londen bij avond - Ets? Bid from 140!
Jan Poortenaar - Waterloo Bridge Londen bij avond - EtsPrints (signed)

Added bylenteman

End Time 25-11-2022 at 21:20

Period1900 to 1944
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions24 cm x 29.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Nikolaas Eekman - De Spitter - Houtsnede? Bid from 50!
Nikolaas Eekman - De Spitter - HoutsnedePrints (signed)

Added bylenteman

End Time 27-11-2022 at 20:10

Year1919
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions11 cm x 13 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Buy Dirk Kruizinga - Stilleven met vissen en klepkan - Gemengde techniek? Bid from 90!
Dirk Kruizinga - Stilleven met vissen en klepkan - Gemengde techniekPainting

Added bylenteman

End Time 27-11-2022 at 20:11

Year1915
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions46 cm x 60 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Dirkje Kuik - Venetiaans avontuur - Ets? Bid from 60!
Dirkje Kuik - Venetiaans avontuur - EtsPrints (signed)

Added bylenteman

End Time 27-11-2022 at 20:15

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions28 cm x 11 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Bouke Ylstra - Heuvelachtig landschap - Ets? Bid from 50!
Bouke Ylstra - Heuvelachtig landschap - EtsPrints (signed)

Added bylenteman

End Time 27-11-2022 at 22:21

Year1964
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions25 cm x 28 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Cornelia C. J. van Trigt-Hoevenaar - Duinen Noordwijk & Binnentuin - Gemengde technieken? Bid from 45!
Cornelia C. J. van Trigt-Hoevenaar - Duinen Noordwijk & Binnentuin - Gemengde techniekenDrawing / Aquarelle

Added bylenteman

End Time 27-11-2022 at 22:22

Year1920
TechniquePastel/Crayon
Dimensions25 cm x 35 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Yolande Brouwers - De kus - Zeefdruk? Bid from 40!
Yolande Brouwers - De kus - ZeefdrukPrints (signed)

Added bylenteman

End Time 29-11-2022 at 21:57

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions32.5 cm x 32.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Engelien Reitsma-Valenca - Twee ezels - Kopergravure? Bid from 45!
Engelien Reitsma-Valenca - Twee ezels - KopergravurePrints (signed)

Added bylenteman

End Time 30-11-2022 at 19:33

Year1939
TechniqueSerigraph
Dimensions25 cm x 17 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Andre J. Verhorst - Stadsgezicht Zierikzee - Aquarel? Bid from 70!
Andre J. Verhorst - Stadsgezicht Zierikzee - AquarelDrawing / Aquarelle

Added bylenteman

End Time 30-11-2022 at 20:03

Period1900 to 1944
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions47 cm x 32 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Paula Modersohn-Becker - Vrouw in het bos - Ets? Bid from 50!
Paula Modersohn-Becker - Vrouw in het bos - EtsPrints & Editions

Added bylenteman

End Time 01-12-2022 at 21:02

Period1800 to 1899 (19th century)
TechniqueEtching/Aquatint
Dimensions15.5 cm x 13.5 cm (h x b)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Buy Wim Beuning - Apen - Kleurenlitho? Bid from 35!
Wim Beuning - Apen - KleurenlithoPrints (signed)

Added bylenteman

End Time 02-12-2022 at 19:41

Year1961
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions38 cm x 50 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Fer Hakkaart - Twee heren en een dame - Ets? Bid from 85!
Fer Hakkaart - Twee heren en een dame - EtsPrints (signed)

Added bylenteman

End Time 02-12-2022 at 19:48

Year1968
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions24.5 cm x 30 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Gerrit Willem Dijsselhof - Planten en vruchtenstudies - Tekeningen? Bid from 35!
Gerrit Willem Dijsselhof - Planten en vruchtenstudies - TekeningenDrawing / Aquarelle

Added bylenteman

End Time 03-12-2022 at 20:03

Period1900 to 1944
TechniquePencil
Dimensions16 cm x 12 cm (h x b)
SupportPaper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Buy Johan Hemkes - Biesbos - Ets? Bid from 60!
Johan Hemkes - Biesbos - EtsPrints (signed)

Added bylenteman

End Time 04-12-2022 at 20:45

Year1968
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions17 cm x 25 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Not registered yet?