maurice1968
  3. Seller
  5. maurice1968

maurice1968

Member since 2018 / sittard, The Netherlands

6 items in auction / 33 sold items

Buy Poen de Wijs - En Marian Nieuwpoort Litho? Bid from 120!
Poen de Wijs (1948-2014) Dutch And Marian Nieuwpoort Litho
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions72 x 59 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€120
Bid Bid
Buy Poen de Wijs - En Marian Nieuwpoort litho? Bid from 150!
Poen de Wijs (1948-2014) Dutch And Marian Nieuwpoort lithograph
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions88 x 67 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Willem van Hest - Vrouw en man? Bid from 75!
Willem van Hest (1953) Dutch Wife and husband
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions100 x 140 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedOn stretcher
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Max Verboeket - Vaas gesigneerd? Bid from 50!
Max Verboeket (1922-2015) Dutch Vase signed
Dimensions31 x 8 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Max Verboeket - Prachtige vaas kristal gesigneerd? Bid from 50!
Max Verboeket (1922-2015) Dutch Beautiful vase signed
Dimensions21 x 8 x 8 cm (h x w x d)
SignedHand signed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Franciscus Johannes Mansveld - Sepia "hutten aan de duinrand" ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Franciscus Johannes Mansveld (1872-1951) Dutch Sepia "huts on the edge of the dunes" framed
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions26 x 53 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid