KVcollecties
  3. Seller
  5. KVcollecties

KVcollecties

Member since 2013 / Utrecht, The Netherlands

392 items in auction / 32230 sold items

Buy Hans van Eerd - Gemengde techniek, Zonder titel? Bid from 150!
Hans van Eerd (1941) Dutch Mixed media, Untitled
TechniqueBronze
Dimensions20 x 20 x 15 cm (h x w x d)
Weight1000 g
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Vincent Dame - Aardewerk, Vrouwfiguur? Bid from 100!
Vincent Dame (1946-1995) Dutch Pottery, Woman
TechniqueCeramic
Dimensions17 x 12 x 7 cm (h x w x d)
Weight200 g
SignedHand signed
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Will Vaes - Textiel, Mystsiek borstsieraad? Bid from 100!
Will Vaes (1930-2010) Dutch Textile, Mystical chest jewelry
TechniqueTextile
Dimensions63 x 75 x 6.5 cm (h x w x d)
SignedHand signed
Current bid
€100
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Helen Nieuwendijk - Brons, Moeder met kind? Bid from 150!
Helen Nieuwendijk (1946) Dutch Bronze statue, Untitled
TechniqueBronze
Dimensions23 x 11 x 10 cm (h x w x d)
Weight3500 g
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy A.R. Penck - Boek met zeefdruk op karton, Ich bin...? Bid from 200!
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions30 x 38 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€200
Bid Bid
Buy Meta Joanknecht - Grote schaal in gemengde techniek, o.a. koper.? Bid from 50!
Meta Joanknecht (1957) Dutch Large scale in mixed techniques, including copper.
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions14 x 53 x 55 cm (h x w x d)
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Ben Deiman - Foto, Serendipity IV -Ingelijst? Bid from 60!
Ben Deiman (1958) Dutch Photo, Serendipity IV -Framed
TechniqueDigital print
Dimensions53 x 118 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Ben Deiman - Foto, Serendipity I - Ingelijst? Bid from 60!
Ben Deiman (1958) Dutch Photo, Serendipity I - Framed
TechniqueDigital print
Dimensions53 x 118 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Anton Heyboer - Ets, Man wearing ... - Ingelijst? Bid from 200!
Anton Heyboer (1924-2005) Dutch Etching, Man wearing ... - Framed
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions81 x 109.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€200
Bid Bid
Buy Ineke Calis - Zeefdruk, Voordeur - Ingelijst? Bid from 35!
Ineke Calis (1946-2014) Dutch Screen print, Front door - Framed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions93 x 83 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Ton van Kesteren - Kleurenets, Krokodillen mannetje - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Ton van Kesteren (1942) Dutch Color etching, Crocodile male - Framed
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions66.5 x 51 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Mark Verdoes - Giclée, Speeldoos - Ingelijst? Bid from 60!
Mark Verdoes (1960) Dutch Giclée, Music box - Framed
TechniqueGiclée
Dimensions53 x 78 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Margaret van Hees - Gemengde techniek, Kompositie - Ingelijst? Bid from 35!
Margaret van Hees (1946) Dutch Mixed media, Composition - Framed
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions77.5 x 102.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Current bid
€35
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Wouter Stips - Zeefdruk, Alles wat mama kan - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Wouter Stips (1944) Dutch Screenprint, Everything Mom Can Do - Framed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions63 x 83 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Current bid
€50
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Jasper Oostland - Giclée, Hyla Arborea - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Jasper Oostland (1976) Dutch Squirt
TechniqueGiclée
Dimensions113 x 68 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Toon Kuijpers - Zeefdruk, Holland - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Toon Kuijpers (1954) Dutch Screen print, Holland - Framed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions83 x 93 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Mia Westerhof - Zeefdruk, Forum - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Mia Westerhof (1955) Dutch Screenprint, Forum - Framed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions83 x 93 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Theo Koster - Zeefdruk en collage, India dreams 4 - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Theo Koster (1952) Dutch Screen printing and collage, India dreams 4 - Framed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions66.5 x 66.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Leentje Linders - Kleurenets, Apollo Thirteen 1 - Ingelijst (Groot)? Bid from 50!
Leentje Linders (1942) Dutch Color etching, Apollo Thirteen 1 - Framed (Large)
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions103 x 78 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Ad de Keijzer - Zeefdruk, Zonder titel (Geometrisch-abstract)? Bid from 50!
Ad de Keijzer (1923-1997) Dutch Screen print, Untitled (Geometric-abstract)
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions42 x 42 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Piotr Konkel - Zeefdruk, Deurklopper - Ingelijst? Bid from 35!
Piotr Konkel (1963) Dutch Polish Screenprint, Door knocker - Framed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions73 x 63 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Gerdi Bouws - Kleuren ets, V - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Gerdi Bouws (1951) Dutch Color etching, V - Framed
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions52 x 67 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Chabab Tayefeh Mohajer - Kleurenets, Zonder titel - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Chabab Tayefeh Mohajer (1951) Iranian Color etching, Untitled - Framed
TechniqueEtching/Aquatint
Dimensions67.5 x 83 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Janneke Viegers - Zeefdruk, Zonder titel - Ingelijst? Bid from 35!
Janneke Viegers (1952) Dutch Screenprint, Untitled - Framed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions73 x 72.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Arien Seger - Gemengde techniek, Duinen - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Arien Seger (1943) Dutch Mixed media, Dunes - Framed
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions56 x 65.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Rob Morren - Linodruk, Het kindje jezus - Ingelijst? Bid from 35!
Rob Morren (1968) Dutch Lino print, The baby Jesus - Framed
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions31 x 41 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Lieke Vreede - Ets, Tussendeuren - Ingelijst? Bid from 35!
Lieke Vreede (1946) Dutch Etching, Jacket - Framed
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions51 x 41 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Bollaert - Lambdaprint, The little one that got away - Ingelijst (Groot)? Bid from 50!
Jan Bollaert (1958) Belgian Lambda print, The little one that got away - Framed (Large)
TechniqueC-Print
Dimensions57.5 x 123 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Mark Verdoes - Giclée, Bezem - Tijd - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Mark Verdoes (1960) Dutch Giclée, Broom - Time - Framed
TechniqueGiclée
Dimensions78.5 x 93 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Bert Houweling - Foto, Eastbourne - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Bert Houweling (1949) Dutch Photo, Eastbourne - Framed
TechniqueC-Print
Dimensions73 x 83 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid