Dominik Smolik - Nude on the abstract background

Dominik Smolik - Nude on the abstract background kopen? Bied vanaf 80!
Dominik Smolik - Nude on the abstract background kopen? Bied vanaf 80!Dominik Smolik - Nude on the abstract background kopen? Bied vanaf 80!

Geplaatst door  afverschuur

Lid sinds 2018
0 verkochte items
  • Dominik Smolik (1982)
Jaartal2014
TechniekAcryl
OnderwerpNaakt
IngelijstOp Spieraam
Afmetingen100 cm x 80 cm (h x b)
itemOptions.framed.stretcher.label100 cm x 80 cm (h x b)
GesigneerdHandgesigneerd

Dominik Smolik

Born in 1982 in Cracow. From 2002 to 2007 he studied painting at Pontifical Academy of Theology in Cracow, in ateliers of prof. R. Oramus, prof. R. Łaciak and prof. G. Bednarski. In 2008 he graduated from the Cracow University of Technology Postgraduate Studies in the field of Architecture and Interior Design Preservation of Sacred Objects. He participated in many exhibitions in Cracow and in International Open Air in Ravenna (2007).

Ik heb het werk direct aangekocht van de kunstenaar. Geen beschadigingen.

Dominik Smolik (1982)

Alle items van deze kunstenaar(2) Geplaatst door  afverschuur

Lid sinds 2018
0 verkochte items
80 cm
100 cm
80 cm
100 cm

Starttijd:30-08-2018 om 21:52
Eindtijd:06-09-2018 om 19:33
Openingsbod€ 80
ObjectlocatieUtrecht, Nederland