Eric-Jan Kremer - Red Bull RB 15 - 2019 - Max Verstappen - Shakedown At Silverstone
Omschrijving
Eric-Jan Kremer (1963)
Type kunstwerk
Grafiek (handgesigneerd)
Periode
2000 t/m Heden
Techniek
Offset
Drager
Papier
Stijl
Modern
Onderwerp
Sport
Ingelijst
Niet Ingelijst
Afmetingen
50 x 70 cm (h x b)
Gesigneerd
Handgesigneerd
Artist Impression Red Bull Racing Max Verstappen By EricJan Kremer (Numbered & Signed)
Red Bull RB 15 - 2019 - Size : 70x50 Cm. - Limited 19/250 Pcs.
Red Bull Racing RB15 in which Max drove his first meters during the shakedown on Silverstone preceding the Formula 1-season of 2019. He drove the RB15 with a special once only livery Honda logo and on wet tyres
Since 2021, Eric Jan Kremer has been Max Verstappen's official house painter.
Nieuwstaat
Tot 2 kg.
€ 9,70
Naar België
€ 14,00
€ 14,00
Europese Unie
€ 17,00
Wereldwijd
€ 30,00