| Type kunstwerk | Bijzondere Uitgaves |
| Periode | 1945 t/m 1999 |
| Gesigneerd | Ongesigneerd/Drukgesigneerd |
HARING, Keith (American 1958 - 1990) - after. New York: SoHo, 2 Spirit of Art, 1992.
Sculptuur gemerkt met copyright 'Keith Haring / The estate of Keith Haring© 1992',
factory mark 'Villeroy & Boch© Germany', Keith Haring's trademark en genummerd 108 van 750 aan de onderkant
In originele doos met certificaten in perfecte staat
Afmetingen 23 x 25 cm !!!
Polychrome glazed stoneware, sculpture and box marked with printed title, copyright 'Keith Haring / The estate of Keith Haring© 1992', factory mark 'Villeroy & Boch© Germany', Keith Haring's trademark and numbered 108 out of 750 (on the bottom).
Limited edition of 750. In original illustrated cardboard box incl. original packaging and with a certificate of authenticity issued by Villeroy & Boch. Decorated with design by Keith Haring, produced by Villeroy & Boch, Germany. Mint condition. Complete dimensions 23 x 25 cm !!!
ZZSA
| Transport | |
| Afhalen | Het werk is af te halen op locatie. Als koper dient u zelf verpakkingsmateriaal mee te nemen. De locatie is: Capelle aan den ijssel, Nederland |
| Garantie | |